Bus Schedules

Pick up

Route 3: 
7:35 1 Ely Park Rd.
7:40 2 Ely Park Rd.
7:41 3 Ely Park Blvd.
7:42 3 Ely Park Rd.
7:43 5 Ely Park Rd. 
7:45 Mygatt St. and Prospect St. 
7:46 87 Prospect St. 
7:48 7 Conti Ct. 
8:00 WMS

Route 6: 
7:40 Spring Forest Ave and Spruce St. 
7:43 Valley St. and Franklin St. 
7:44 Front St. and Gaines St. 
7:46 Front St. and Winding Way
8:00 WMS

Route 8: 
7:35 Larchmont Rd. and Audubon Ave
7:37 Audubon Ave and Ivanhoe Rd. 
7:38 Denton Rd. and Aldrich Ave
7:40 Moore Ave and Brookfield Rd.
7:42 Vestal Ave and Rush Ave
7:44 80 Pennsylvania Ave
7:45 Pennsylvania Ave and Hotchkiss St. 
7:46 Park Ave and Corbett Ave
7:47 Bayless Ave and Park Ave. 
7:49 E. Hampton Road and Gillen Dr. 
8:00 WMS

Route 9: 
7:34 Park Ave and Morris St. 
7:36 S. Washington St. Guilfoyle Ave
7:40 S. Washington St. and Woodland Ave
7:44 Spring St. and Marilyn Ave
7:46 Spring Ln and Woodland Ave
7:47 Woodland Ave and Lanesboro St. 
7:49 Woodland Ave and Upper Vine St. 
7:51 Mary St. and Christopher St. 
8:00 WMS

Drop Off

Route 3: 
4:00 1 Ely Park Rd.
4:01 2 Ely Park Rd.
4:07 3 Ely Park Rd.
4:07 4 Ely Park Rd.
4:07 5 Ely Park Rd. 
4:07 Mygatt St. and Prospect St. 
4:07 7 Conti Ct. 
4:07 87 Prospect St. 

Route 6: 

3:42 Spring Forest Ave and Spruce St. 
3:43 Valley St. and Franklin St. 
3:45 Front St. and Gaines St. 
3:47 Front St. and Winding Way

Route 8: 
3:41 Vestal Ave and Rush Ave
3:43 Larchmont Rd. and Audubon Ave
3:44 Audubon Ave and Ivanhoe Rd. 
3:46 Denton Rd. and Aldrich Ave
3:48 Moore Ave and Brookfield Rd.
3:49 80 Pennsylvania Ave
3:50 Pennsylvania Ave and Hotchkiss St. 
3:51 Park Ave and Corbett Ave
3:53 Bayless Ave and Park Ave. 
3:57 E. Hampton Road and Gillen Dr. 

Route 9: 
3:47 Park Ave and Morris St. 
3:48 S. Washington St. Guilfoyle Ave
3:50 S. Washington St. and Woodland Ave
3:52 Spring St. and Marilyn Ave
3:53 Woodland Ave and Lanesboro St. 
3:54 Woodland Ave and Upper Vine St. 
3:56 Mary St. and Christopher St. 
4:03 Saratoga Turn Around
4:05 Conklin Ave and Gates St. 
4:08 Susquehanna St. and Stuyvesant
4:09 Urban League Carroll and Henry