Honor Rolls

Grade 6 High Honor Roll

Group of students with certificates


Abdelazim, Alexandra
Abrahamyan, Tatev
Alexander, Karzei
Beauzile, Thalia
Burns, Ireland
Collins, Chloe
Cosme, Elliot
Dalmolen, Samantha
Dempey, Brian
DiNunzio Welch, Eva
Donahue, Alaina
Donahue, Kaitlyn
Eckhardt, Cassidy
Fox, Tamyra
Gahagan, Ryan
Gasior, Lily
Haile, Faith
Haque, Aiden
Jang, Hannah
Katz, Justin
Kurtz, Imogen
Le, Michelle
Le, Nhi
McLaury, Dolly
Minor, Mary Grace
Murray, Etana
Nunuz-Thongtip, Ivelissia
Reardon. Madison
Sexton-Alston, Massiah
Sherwood, Omar
Smith, Sam
Somers, Chris
Sumner, Lillyana
Testa, Paige
Thomas, Giana
Travis, Olivia
Warren, Leah-Ann

6th Grade Honor Roll

Group of students with certificates

Airwkye, Jimmy
Alston, Julianna
Beacham, Alexandria
Bernthon, Dominick
Bishop, Javonte
Caletka, Troy
Callender, Quadiah
Copeland, Palmer
DeGroot, Alejandra
DeLeonardis, Elizabeth
Doolittle, Amaya
Durham, Dante
Edwards, Ka'Leah
Gabriel, Saniyah
Gardner, Kira
Green, Khyra
Henry, Nazarah
Hill, Sierra
Horn, Alexis
Hurley, Aidan
Isaac, King
Kennedy-Richardson, Olivia
Knowles, Thomas
Kulp, Lillian
Learn, Dylan
Lesson-Schatz, Seralena
Negros, Perkilis
Nevarez, Magda
Orion, Francis
Pitt, Jaidah
Rafferty, Josh
Remplet, Jayden
Reyes, Hazelyn
Royes, Nevaeh
Sapp, Yeazelle
Smalls, Ronnie
Steed, John
Taylor, Zachary
Thomas, Jaida
Tran, Jordan
Vest, Anthony
Wallace, Imeah
Walsh, Mikayla
Weathers, Anjela
Wiggins, Ricora
Williams, Adrian
Wood, Dakota


7th Grade High Honor Roll

Group of students with certificates

Abaya, Max
Abbott, Julia
Allen, Brian
Balchikonis, Cecilia
Barrera-Burns, Elisa
Benedict, Sawyer
Bigelow, Sage
Blizard, Derrick
Chanthavong, Annyta
Cokely, Jaden
Duong, Sophia
Ehmke, Olivia
Fay, Aidan
Goldin, Sarah
Grills, Anna
Johnson, Xenia
Krasno, Eve
Ligas, Sam
Lisio, Alexandra
Lobo, Adrianna
Mable, Brianna
Mable, Marcus
Martins, Nevaeh
McCarthy, Owen
McGovern, Colin
Nguyen, Adam
Nizhegorodtsev, Ilya
Noble, Corien
Ondrusek, Benjamin
Ondrusek, Connor
Pittman, Isaac
Sabin, Hailey
Snyder, Jeremiah
Somers, Robert
Taylor, Madelyn
Tracy, Rayne
Vroman, Zachary
Zabadal, Gabriel

7 Grade Honor Roll

Group of students with certificates

Abdul-Aziz, Kamal
Beauzile, Ethan
Boynton, Lily
DelViscio, Olivia
Grills, Evan
Honnick, Alyssa
Jones, Mujahid
Juraska, Jackson
Kareem Berry, Jannah
Kelly, Grant
Kolb, Isaiah
Lewis, Parker
McNeal, Nickia
McRae, Layla
Mecklenborg, Kingston
Mitrus, Connor
Richardson, Naeem
Salvinski, Arianna
Sumner-Oueddir, Ayman
Turner, Naidia
Vongphachanh, Chase
Walsh, Aidan


8th Grade High Honor Roll

Group of students with certificates

Ahmad, Nazish
Beacham, Emilie
Beach, Anthony
Beach, Gianna
Blake, Ariana
Brissett, Amiah
Carrier, Aliyah
Chaffee, Christina
Clarke, Edward
Cole, Zachary
Craig, Camden
Drozdowski, Alexis
Edwards, Charles
Gahagan, Grace
Ganisin, Jordan
Gee, Anthony
Gibb, Collin
Guba, August
Jackson, Aneila
Juhase, Aiyana
Khan, Faiza
Lawrence, Kaleb
Link, Taylor
Lowry, Nijeya
Macharia, Imani
McBean, Andrew
Miller, Caleb
Morris, Teagan
Nguyen, Alena
Nguyen, Jackson
Okogu, Gabriel
Pelton, Kayla
Pratt, Makenna
Raymond, Briahna
Reese, Alaya
Reynolds, Riley
Salter, Rory
Salvinski, Jonathan
Sheehan, Aidan
Vy, Hannah
Woiccak, Ethan
Zelesnikar, Vivien
Zevallos-Ramos, Leonardo



8th Grade Honor Roll

Group of students with certificates

Abdul-Latif, Aiyana
Atiq, Wasif
Baltazar, Amanda
Barton, Michael
Brooks, Tayshaun
Congdon, Isabella
Crissell, Giavanna
Edwards, Ayden
Ellsworth, Dylan
Gadson, Daziar
Gokool, Brianna
Gonzalez, Tania
Gutierrez,Pedro
Hawkins, Donovan
Hawkins, Nevaeh
Jean-Phillipe,Michaela
Kauchis, Kayla
Koanui, Sebastian
Kresin, Dominick
Masso, Minaya
Michitti, Giuliano
Miller, Jacob
Nunez-Thongtip, Yexenia
Patterson, Adriana
Ruffner, Jade
Scolaro, Darius
Segrue, Jack
Shuler, Xavier
Taylor, Alisiya
Vongphanchanh, Kathalina
Wilkins, Danny
Williams, Reah
Zeboris, Katherine
Zuber, Tess